$299,950For sale
316 Victoria Dr
Lebanon, TN 37090 · MLS# RTC3592067
- 3Beds
- 3Baths
- 1,676Sq Ft
- 2022Year Built
About This Home
Owner/agent, virtually staged
Want to see this home in person?
Request a private tour, ask a quick question, or call now before another buyer gets serious about 316 Victoria Dr.
Property at a Glance: 316 Victoria Dr
This townhouse property at 316 Victoria Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090 is for sale at $299,950. The home has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 1,676 square feet of living space. It was built in 2022. That comes to about $179 per square foot. Reach out to set up a showing or ask for more details about this home.
Snapshot
- Status
- For sale
- Price
- $299,950
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Full Baths
- 2
- Half Baths
- 1
- Property Type
- Townhouse
- Year Built
- 2022
- Square Feet
- 1,676
- Days on Market
- 19
- MLS #
- RTC3592067
- Price per Sq Ft
- $179
- County
- Wilson County, TN
- Subdivision
- Hampton Chase
Nearby Schools
- Elementary SchoolStoner Creek Elementary
- Middle SchoolWest Wilson Middle School
- High SchoolMt. Juliet High School
Need a quick answer before the details?
Call now about 316 Victoria Dr and ask about showings, availability, or offer timing.
Property Details
Building
Money
Rooms
Structures
Systems
Hampton Chase in Lebanon, TN
316 Victoria Dr is in the Hampton Chase neighborhood of Lebanon, TN. It is served by Stoner Creek Elementary, West Wilson Middle School and Mt. Juliet High School. Ask Jon Smith about other homes for sale in Hampton Chase and what nearby homes have sold for.
Location
316 Victoria Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090 Open in Google Maps
Mortgage Calculator
Principal and interest only. Taxes, insurance and HOA dues are extra.
Jon Smith Can Answer Your Questions About This Home
Why Work With Jon Smith?
Buying a home in Lebanon, TN goes better with a local agent on your side. Jon Smith can set up private showings, pull the latest numbers for the area, and guide you through the offer and the closing. Call (615) 610-1293 to get started. Whether 316 Victoria Dr is the one or you would like to see other homes nearby, reach out any time.
Local facts
Facts and context beyond the MLS description
What the numbers say about 316 Victoria Dr and the Lebanon area around it.
Current market context
How this home compares in Lebanon
- $179This home per sq ft
- $214Median per sq ft
- 409Homes for sale like it
- 72Average days on market
At $179 per square foot, 316 Victoria Dr is priced about 16% below the $214 median for 3 bedroom homes for sale in Lebanon now.
Nearby sold homes
Recent sold homes near this property
Homes that sold within 1.25 miles of 316 Victoria Dr in the last 6 months, at a median price of $467,450.
| Address | Sold | Home | Sold price | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 Victoria Dr | Jun 30, 2026 | 3 bd · 3 ba · 1,676 sqft | $320,000 | 0 mi |
| 100 Jonquil Way | Sep 30, 2026 | 4 bd · 2 ba · 2,040 sqft | $469,900 | 0.6 mi |
| 505 Stonehenge Dr | Jul 10, 2026 | 5 bd · 2 ba · 2,640 sqft | $619,900 | 0.7 mi |
| 104 Jonquil Way | Jul 29, 2026 | 3 bd · 3 ba · 1,730 sqft | $465,000 | 0.7 mi |
| 508 Chelsea Ln | Jul 2, 2026 | 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,727 sqft | $679,000 | 0.8 mi |
| 1237 Dutch Peak | Sep 11, 2026 | 4 bd · 4 ba · 2,768 sqft | $500,000 | 0.8 mi |
| 1414 Alabaster Ln | Jun 26, 2026 | 3 bd · 2 ba · 1,650 sqft | $435,000 | 0.8 mi |
| 1096 Holland Ridge Way | May 13, 2026 | 3 bd · 2 ba · 1,650 sqft | $424,900 | 0.8 mi |
Every home is different. Ask for a full price review before you make an offer.
Listing timeline
Price and status history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | Price change | $299,950 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Active | $307,500 |
Distance from places
How 316 Victoria Dr sits in the Lebanon area
- I-24 at Manchester51.4 miles · about 92 minutes by car
- Downtown Manchester52.5 miles · about 94 minutes by car
- Arnold Air Force Base58.3 miles · about 104 minutes by car
- Downtown Tullahoma58.6 miles · about 105 minutes by car
Miles are a straight line from the home. Drive times are rough and change with traffic.
Similar Homes Nearby
Homes for sale in Lebanon close to this home's price.
For sale$320,0003 bd3 ba1,650 sq ft110 Brighton LnLebanon, TN 37090Hampton Chase subdivision
For sale$321,4503 bd3 ba1,676 sq ft119 Brighton LnLebanon, TN 37090Hampton Chase subdivision
For sale$309,9002 bd2 ba1,594 sq ft100 Castlewood LnLebanon, TN 37087Deer Park subdivision
For sale$314,9903 bd3 ba1,418 sq ft2232 Harlequin PointLebanon, TN 37090Addison Park subdivision
For sale$279,9903 bd3 ba1,418 sq ft2237 Harlequin PointLebanon, TN 37090Addison Park subdivision
For sale$277,9003 bd3 ba1,442 sq ft310 Sunnyview DrLebanon, TN 37090Cedar Ridge at Woodall subdivision
Want to see this home?
Interested in 316 Victoria Dr?
Get in touch with Jon Smith to learn more about this property or schedule a private showing.
Or call (615) 610-1293